Year: 2024
- WK: 39
- Matches Date: 2024-03-30
- Season: England
# |
TIME |
Home |
Scores |
Away |
Result |
Status |
1 |
Sat 17:30 |
Aston Villa |
|
Wolverhampton Wanderers |
LKO |
17:30 |
2 |
Sat 15:00 |
Bournemouth |
|
Everton |
|
15:00 |
3 |
Sat 20:00 |
Brentford |
|
Manchester United |
LKO |
20:00 |
4 |
Sat 15:00 |
Chelsea |
|
Burnley |
|
15:00 |
5 |
Sun 13:00 |
Liverpool |
|
Brighton |
Sunday |
14:00 |
6 |
Sat 15:00 |
Nottingham Forest |
|
Crystal Palace |
|
15:00 |
7 |
Sat 15:00 |
Sheffield United |
|
Fulham |
|
15:00 |
8 |
Sat 15:00 |
Tottenham |
|
Luton |
|
15:00 |
9 |
Sat 15:00 |
Aberdeen |
|
Ross County |
|
15:00 |
10 |
Sat 15:00 |
Heart of Midlothian |
|
Kilmarnock |
|
15:00 |
11 |
Sun 11:00 |
Livingston |
|
Celtic |
Sunday |
12:00 |
12 |
Sat 15:00 |
Motherwell |
|
St Mirren |
|
15:00 |
13 |
Sat 15:00 |
Rangers |
|
Hibernian |
|
15:00 |
14 |
Sat 15:00 |
St Johnstone |
|
Dundee |
|
15:00 |
15 |
Sat 15:00 |
Arbroath |
|
Dunfermline Athletic |
|
15:00 |
16 |
Sat 15:00 |
Dundee United |
|
Raith Rovers |
|
15:00 |
17 |
Sat 15:00 |
Morton |
|
Queen's Park |
|
15:00 |
18 |
Sat 15:00 |
Partick Thistle |
|
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
|
15:00 |
19 |
Sat 15:00 |
Alloa |
|
Annan Athletic |
|
15:00 |
20 |
Sat 15:00 |
Cove Rangers |
|
Stirling Albion |
|
15:00 |
21 |
Sat 15:00 |
Hamilton Academicals |
|
Queen of the South |
|
15:00 |
22 |
Sat 15:00 |
Kelty Hearts |
|
Edinburgh City |
|
15:00 |
23 |
Sat 17:30 |
Montrose |
|
Falkirk |
LKO |
17:30 |
24 |
Sat 15:00 |
Dumbarton |
|
Stenhousemuir |
|
15:00 |
25 |
Sat 15:00 |
East Fife |
|
Elgin City |
|
15:00 |
26 |
Sat 15:00 |
Peterhead |
|
Clyde |
|
15:00 |
27 |
Sat 15:00 |
Spartans FC |
|
Forfar Athletic |
|
15:00 |
28 |
Sat 15:00 |
Stranraer |
|
Bonnyrigg RA |
|
15:00 |
29 |
Sun 16:30 |
Alaves |
|
Real Sociedad |
Sunday |
17:30 |
30 |
Sat 15:15 |
Almeria |
|
Osasuna |
LKO |
15:15 |
31 |
Sat 20:00 |
Barcelona |
|
Las Palmas |
LKO |
20:00 |
32 |
Sun 12:00 |
Celta de Vigo |
|
Rayo Vallecano |
Sunday |
13:00 |
33 |
Sun 14:15 |
Girona |
|
Real Betis |
Sunday |
15:15 |
34 |
Sun 19:00 |
Real Madrid |
|
Athletic Bilbao |
Sunday |
20:00 |
35 |
Sat 17:30 |
Valencia |
|
Mallorca |
LKO |
17:30 |
36 |
Sun 13:00 |
Clermont Foot |
|
Toulouse |
Sunday |
14:00 |
37 |
Sun 13:00 |
La Havre |
|
Montepellier |
Sunday |
14:00 |
38 |
Sun 11:00 |
Lorient |
|
Brest |
Sunday |
12:00 |
39 |
Sat 20:00 |
Lyon |
|
Reims |
LKO |
20:00 |
40 |
Sun 18:45 |
Marseille |
|
PSG |
Sunday |
19:45 |
41 |
Sat 16:00 |
Metz |
|
Monaco |
LKO |
16:00 |
42 |
Sun 13:00 |
Nice |
|
Nantes |
Sunday |
14:00 |
43 |
Sun 15:05 |
Strasbourg |
|
Rennes |
Sunday |
16:05 |
44 |
Sat 20:00 |
AZ Alkmaar |
|
Vitesse |
LKO |
20:00 |
45 |
Sat 19:00 |
G.A. Eagles |
|
Excelsior |
LKO |
19:00 |
46 |
Sat 15:30 |
NEC |
|
PSV |
LKO |
15:30 |
47 |
Sat 17:45 |
Sparta Rotterdam |
|
Fort.Sittard |
LKO |
17:45 |
48 |
Sat 19:00 |
Waalwijk |
|
SC Heerenveen |
LKO |
19:00 |
49 |
Sun 10:15 |
Zwolle |
|
Ajax |
Sunday |
11:15 |