Subscribe


Submit
Pools Agents Logo advertise

Classified Football Pools Fixtures & Results.

Year: 2019 - WK: 51 - Matches Date: 2019-06-29 - Season: Aussie

# TIME Home Scores Away Result Status
1 Sun 05:30 Apia Leichhardt Hakoah Sydney City East Sunday 05:30
2 Sun 05:00 Blacktown City Sydney FC Youth Sunday 05:00
3 Sun 05:00 Manly United Sutherland Sharks Sunday 05:00
4 Sat 09:00 Mont Druitt Woll'gong 09:00
5 Sun 06:00 Sydney Olympic Rockdale Sunday 06:00
6 Sun 07:00 Sydney United Marconi Stallions Sunday 07:00
7 Sat 08:30 Eastern Suburbs Brisbane City 08:30
8 Sat 09:00 Gold Coast City Gold Coast Knights 09:00
9 Sat 08:00 Lions FC Brisbane Strikers 08:00
10 Sat 09:00 Moreton Bay United Brisbane Roar NYL 09:00
11 Sat 07:00 Peninsula Power Olympic FC 07:00
12 Sat 06:00 Sunshine Coast Fire Magpies Crusaders 06:00
13 Sat 09:00 Capalaba Wolves FC 09:00
14 Sat 08:00 Holland Park Hawks Logan Lightning 08:00
15 Sun 05:00 Ipswich Knight Souths United Sunday 05:00
16 Sat 08:00 Mitchelton Southside Eagles 08:00
17 Sun 06:00 Rochedale Rovers Sunshine Coast Wanderers Sunday 06:00
18 Sat 08:00 Altona Magic Kingston City 08:00
19 Sat 05:15 Avondale Heights Green Gully Cavaliers 05:15
20 Sat 08:00 Heidelberg United Oakleigh Cannons 08:00
21 Sat 08:00 Port Melbourne Sharks Melbourne Knights 08:00
22 Sun 06:00 South Melbourne Pascoe Vale Sunday 06:00
23 Sun 05:15 Box Hill Ballarat Sunday 05:15
24 Sat 05:00 Eastern Lions Moreland City 05:00
25 Sat 07:30 Geelong Northcote City 07:30
26 Sat 09:00 Goulburn Valley Suns Melbourne Victory Youth 09:00
27 Sat 05:00 Langwarrin North Geelong Warriors 05:00
28 Sat 08:00 Melbourne City Brunswick City 08:00
29 Sat 05:00 Moreland Zebras Murray United 05:00
30 Sun 05:00 St Albans Saints Manningham United Blues Sunday 05:00
31 Sat 05:00 Whittlesea Ranges Springvale White Eagles 05:00
32 Sat 07:00 Bayswater City Balcatta 07:00
33 Sat 07:00 ECU Joondalup Cockburn City 07:00
34 Sat 07:00 Inglewood United Floreat Athena 07:00
35 Sat 07:00 Perth Glory B Armadale 07:00
36 Sat 07:00 Rockingham City Perth 07:00
37 Sat 07:00 Stirling Lions Sorrento 07:00
38 Sat 05:30 Adelaide City Adelaide Raiders 05:30
39 Sat 09:00 Adelaide Olympic Croydon 09:00
40 Sat 07:30 MetroStars Comets 07:30
41 Sat 05:30 Para Hills Knights Adelaide Blue Eagles 05:30
42 Sat 05:30 West Adelaide Adelaide United Youth 05:30
43 Sat 04:15 Devonport City South Hobart 04:15
44 Sat 06:30 Glenorchy Knights Kingborough Lions 06:30
45 Sun 04:15 Hobart Zebras (Tilford) Riverside Olympic Sunday 04:15
46 Sat 06:30 Launceston City Olympia Warriors 06:30
47 Sat 07:00 Broadmeadow Adamstown Rosebud 07:00
48 Sun 04:30 Charlestown City Blues Hamilton Olympic Sunday 04:30
49 Sun 04:30 Edgeworth Eagles Lake Maquarie City Sunday 04:30
© Pools Agents 2016 All rights reserved. poolsagents.com Designed & Developed by Portalys.net