Pools Agents Logo

Classified Football Pools Fixtures & Results.

Year: 2024 - WK: 2 - Matches Date: 2024-07-13 - Season: Aussie

# Home Status Away
1

Apia Leichhardt

Sat 08:30

1 - 1

FT

Woll'gong

Score Draw

2

Hills United

Sat 10:00

0 - 2

FT

Sutherland Sharks

Away

3

Rockdale

Sun 06:00

4 - 0

FT

Sydney United

Home

4

St George FC

Sat 10:00

0 - 2

FT

Spirit FC

Away

Portalys.net website
5

Sydney Olympic

Sat 08:00

1 - 2

FT

Central Coast Lightning

Away

6

Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth

Sun 06:00

0 - 1

FT

Manly United

Away

7

Bulls Academy

Sat 10:00

2 - 1

FT

Bonnyrigg White Eagles

Home

8

Canterbury Bankstown FC

Sat 08:00

0 - 2

FT

Mont Druitt

Away

9

Hakoah Sydney City East

Sat 07:30

4 - 0

FT

Nepean FC

Home

Sportalys.net website
10

Macarthur Rams

Sat 10:00

2 - 4

FT

UNSW FC

Away

11

Northern Tigers

Sat 09:30

4 - 2

FT

Inter Lions

Home

12

Rydalmere

Sat 10:00

1 - 1

FT

Bankstown City Lions

Score Draw

13

Raiders

Sat 10:00

5 - 0

FT

Blacktown Spartans

Home

14

Gold Coast Knights

Sun 07:00

4 - 2

FT

Sunshine Coast Fire

Home

MyFixtures website
15

Lions FC

Sat 10:00

1 - 2

FT

Moreton Bay Utd

Away

16

Peninsula Power

Sun 07:00

4 - 0

FT

Brisbane Roar NYL

Home

17

Redlands Utd

Sat 09:00

0 - 0

FT

Gold Coast City

No Score Draw

18

Rochedale Rovers

Sat 09:15

0 - 1

FT

Olympic FC

Away

19

Wolves FC

Sat 09:15

1 - 0

FT

Brisbane City

Home

20

Brisbane Strikers

Sat 09:00

1 - 0

FT

Mitchelton

Home

21

Avondale Heights

Sat 06:00

3 - 3

FT

Oakleigh Cannons

Score Draw

22

Dandenong Thunder

Sat 10:00

3 - 1

FT

Port Melbourne Sharks

Home

23

Manningham United Blues

Sat 06:00

3 - 3

FT

Moreland City

Score Draw

24

St Albans Saints

Sun 06:00

3 - 2

FT

Altona Magic

Home

25

Armadale

Sat 08:00

2 - 0

FT

Western Knights

Home

26

Balcatta

Sat 08:00

0 - 5

FT

Perth

Away

27

Floreat Athena

Sat 08:00

2 - 0

FT

Inglewood United

Home

28

Fremantle United

Sat 08:00

2 - 2

FT

Stirling Macedonia

Score Draw

29

Perth Glory B

Sat 08:00

1 - 6

FT

Kingsway

Away

30

ECU Joondalup

Sat 08:00

3 - 2

FT

Bayswater City

Home

31

Adelaide City

Sat 08:30

0 - 2

FT

Modbury Jets

Away

32

Comets

Sat 10:45

3 - 3

FT

Campbelltown City

Score Draw

33

Adelaide Olympic

Sat 09:30

4 - 1

FT

Croydon

Home

34

White City Warriors

Sat 08:30

3 - 1

FT

Adelaide Raiders

Home

35

MetroStars

Sat 08:30

0 - 0

FT

Para Hills Knights

No Score Draw

36

Adamstown Rosebud

Sat 05:30

0 - 4

FT

Edgeworth Eagles

Away

37

Lake Macquarie

Sat 07:00

2 - 7

FT

Cooks Hill U.

Away

38

Lambton Jaffas FC

Sat 05:30

2 - 1

FT

Charlestown City Blues

Home

39

Maitland

Sat 05:30

1 - 4

FT

Broadmeadow

Away

40

Newcastle Olympic

Sun 05:30

0 - 0

FT

Valentine

No Score Draw

41

Weston Workers

Sun 05:30

3 - 0

FT

New Lambton FC

Home

42

Clarence United

Sat 05:30

1 - 2

FT

Riverside

Away

43

Glenorchy Knights

Sat 07:30

4 - 0

FT

Devonport City

Home

44

Launceston City

Sat 07:45

4 - 2

FT

South Hobart

Home

45

Launceston United

Sat 07:30

0 - 6

FT

Kingborough Lions

Away

46

Canberra FC

Sun 06:00

3 - 1

FT

Tigers FC

Home

47

Canberra Olympic

Sat 06:00

0 - 3

FT

Gungahlin United

Away

48

Monaro Panthers

Sat 08:45

0 - 0

FT

Yoogali

No Score Draw

49

Tuggeranong United

Sun 06:00

1 - 2

FT

O'Connor K.

Away

© Pools Agents 2023 All rights reserved. poolsagents.com - Privacy Policy Designed & Developed by Portalys.net