Pools Agents Logo

Classified Football Pools Fixtures & Results.

Year: 2024 - WK: 49 - Matches Date: 2024-06-08 - Season: Aussie

# Home Status Away
1

Hills United

Sat 10:00

2 - 0

FT

Central Coast Lightning

Home

2

Rockdale

Sun 06:00

3 - 2

FT

Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth

Home

3

Spirit FC

Sat 08:30

1 - 0

FT

Marconi Stallions

Home

4

St George City

Sat 10:15

0 - 2

FT

Woll'gong

Away

Portalys.net website
5

Sutherland Sharks

Sat 07:30

2 - 0

FT

Blacktown City

Home

6

Sydney United

Sun 06:00

0 - 1

FT

Sydney Olympic

Away

7

Bankstown City Lions

Sat 10:00

1 - 0

FT

Raiders

Home

8

Bonnyrigg White Eagles

Sat 10:00

1 - 1

FT

Blacktown Spartans

Score Draw

9

Dunbar Rovers

Sat 10:00

1 - 4

FT

Bulls Academy

Away

Sportalys.net website
10

Hakoah Sydney City East

Sat 07:30

3 - 2

FT

Macarthur Rams

Home

11

Mont Druitt

Sat 10:00

3 - 1

FT

Dulwich Hill

Home

12

Nepean FC

Sat 10:00

- -

Panel

Inter Lions

Score Draw

13

Northern Tigers

Sat 10:00

1 - 0

FT

UNSW FC

Home

14

Rydalmere

Sat 10:00

1 - 1

FT

Canterbury Bankstown FC

Score Draw

MyFixtures website
15

Brisbane City

Sun 07:00

1 - 1

FT

Gold Coast City

Score Draw

16

Brisbane Roar NYL

Sun 07:00

2 - 4

FT

Redlands Utd

Away

17

Gold Coast Knights

Sat 08:00

3 - 2

FT

Peninsula Power

Home

18

Lions FC

Sat 10:00

3 - 2

FT

Olympic FC

Home

19

Moreton Bay Utd

Sat 07:45

5 - 0

FT

Sunshine Coast Fire

Home

20

Broadbeach United

Sun 09:15

1 - 1

FT

Southside Eagles

Score Draw

21

Caboolture

Sat 09:00

1 - 1

FT

Logan Lightning

Score Draw

22

Capalaba

Sat 09:15

0 - 5

FT

Ipswich Town

Away

23

St George Willawon

Sun 07:45

3 - 1

FT

Mitchelton

Home

24

SWQ Thunder

Sat 05:15

3 - 2

FT

Moreton City Yth

Home

25

Avondale Heights

Sat 06:00

5 - 1

FT

Moreland City

Home

26

Dandenong Thunder

Sat 10:00

0 - 4

FT

Altona Magic

Away

27

Port Melbourne Sharks

Sat 08:00

0 - 3

FT

Hume City FC

Away

28

St Albans Saints

Sun 06:00

1 - 2

FT

Melbourne Knights

Away

29

Bulleen

Sat 10:00

1 - 0

FT

North Geelong Warriors

Home

30

Eastern Lions

Sat 06:00

1 - 3

FT

Melbourne Victory

Away

31

Melbourne City

Sat 06:00

2 - 1

FT

Brunswick City

Home

32

Western Utd

Sun 07:00

4 - 1

FT

Bentleigh Greens

Home

33

Armadale

Sat 08:00

1 - 2

FT

Kingsway

Away

34

Balcatta

Sat 08:00

0 - 2

FT

Bayswater City

Away

35

Floreat Athena

Sat 08:00

1 - 2

FT

Fremantle United

Away

36

Perth Glory B

Sat 08:00

3 - 3

FT

Perth

Score Draw

37

ECU Joondalup

Sat 08:00

2 - 0

FT

Inglewood United

Home

38

Stirling Macedonia

Sat 10:00

1 - 0

FT

Western Knights

Home

39

Subiaco

Sat 08:00

1 - 3

FT

Sorrento

Away

40

Adelaide City

Sat 08:30

2 - 1

FT

Comets

Home

41

Adelaide Olympic

Sat 09:30

2 - 1

FT

Adelaide Raiders

Home

42

Adelaide United Youth

Sun 08:30

4 - 4

FT

Para Hills Knights

Score Draw

43

Croydon

Sat 06:00

0 - 4

FT

Modbury Jets

Away

44

Fulham United

Sat 06:30

0 - 1

FT

Cumberland United

Away

45

Playford City

Sat 06:30

0 - 0

FT

Adelaide Blue Eagles

No Score Draw

46

Salisbury United

Sat 06:30

1 - 0

FT

WT Birkalla

Home

47

Sturt Lion

Sat 06:30

3 - 1

FT

Adelaide Victory

Home

48

Vipers FC

Sat 07:00

1 - 1

FT

Adelaide Cobras

Score Draw

49

West Adelaide

Sat 06:30

2 - 1

FT

Western Strikers

Home

© Pools Agents 2023 All rights reserved. poolsagents.com - Privacy Policy Designed & Developed by Portalys.net